Scroll for more

3rd Summer Youth Olympic Games

October 6 - 18, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

10 Oct

Heat 1

10 Oct

Heat 2

10 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord TypePoints
11Russian Federation RUS3:35.17WJ893Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.66
50m (1) 26.21
26.21
100m (2) 53.34
27.13
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.19
150m (3) 01:22.13
28.79
200m (4) 01:54.84
32.71
MINAKOVAndrei0.32
250m (5) 02:19.13
24.29
300m (6) 02:45.98
26.85
MARKOVDaniil0.25
350m (7) 03:09.17
23.19
400m (8) 03:35.17
26.00
22People's Republic of China CHN3:38.6503.48851Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGGuanbin0.62
50m (1) 27.30
27.30
100m (2) 55.82
28.52
SUNJiajun0.34
150m (3) 01:23.96
28.14
200m (4) 01:55.94
31.98
SHENJiahao0.30
250m (5) 02:20.58
24.64
300m (6) 02:48.59
28.01
HONGJinquan0.23
350m (7) 03:12.75
24.16
400m (8) 03:38.65
25.90
33Poland POL3:41.5106.34819Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.74
50m (1) 27.04
27.04
100m (2) 55.79
28.75
KA USOWSKIJan0.35
150m (3) 01:24.26
28.47
200m (4) 01:57.71
33.45
MAJERSKIJakub0.28
250m (5) 02:21.56
23.85
300m (6) 02:49.71
28.15
KOZIEJKOBartlomiej0.37
350m (7) 03:14.75
25.04
400m (8) 03:41.51
26.76
44Hungary HUN3:43.6008.43796Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZOMBORIGabor0.62
50m (1) 27.20
27.20
100m (2) 56.40
29.20
BOHMSebestyen0.30
150m (3) 01:25.11
28.71
200m (4) 01:59.15
34.04
MILAKKristof0.21
250m (5) 02:22.50
23.35
300m (6) 02:51.02
28.52
KALMARAkos0.17
350m (7) 03:15.81
24.79
400m (8) 03:43.60
27.79
55Italy ITA3:45.2310.06779Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CALLONIJohannes0.61
50m (1) 27.89
27.89
100m (2) 56.83
28.94
CECCONThomas0.31
150m (3) 01:26.32
29.49
200m (4) 02:00.25
33.93
BURDISSOFederico0.16
250m (5) 02:24.72
24.47
300m (6) 02:53.08
28.36
DE TULLIOMarco0.37
350m (7) 03:18.72
25.64
400m (8) 03:45.23
26.51
66Canada CAN3:45.4510.28777Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOMERSETSebastian0.57
50m (1) 27.45
27.45
100m (2) 57.10
29.65
MILANOVICHAlexander Nicholas0.36
150m (3) 01:26.11
29.01
200m (4) 02:00.39
34.28
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.03
250m (5) 02:24.86
24.47
300m (6) 02:54.28
29.42
KNOXFinlay0.25
350m (7) 03:18.60
24.32
400m (8) 03:45.45
26.85
77South Africa RSA3:45.9010.73772Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DUVENHAGEHenju0.62
50m (1) 27.09
27.09
100m (2) 57.98
30.89
HOULIEMichael0.25
150m (3) 01:24.88
26.90
200m (4) 01:59.06
34.18
DU PREEZEthan0.45
250m (5) 02:24.98
25.92
300m (6) 02:55.01
30.03
NORTJEGawie0.25
350m (7) 03:18.54
23.53
400m (8) 03:45.90
27.36
Japan JPNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YOSHIDAKeisuke0.67
50m (1) 29.45
29.45
100m (2) 01:00.11
30.66
HANAGURUMAYu0.27
150m (3) 01:29.75
29.64
200m (4) 02:02.50
32.75
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke-0.10
250m (5) 02:26.97
24.47
300m (6) 02:55.40
28.43
TANIGUCHITaku
350m (7) 03:20.76
25.36
400m (8) 03:48.54
27.78
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Russian Federation RUS3:43.50Q797Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.66
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 53.62
27.62
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.28
150m (3) 01:22.40
28.78
200m (4) 01:55.89
33.49
MINAKOVAndrei0.42
250m (5) 02:21.48
25.59
300m (6) 02:51.47
29.99
MARKOVDaniil0.32
350m (7) 03:15.84
24.37
400m (8) 03:43.50
27.66
21Poland POL3:45.3101.81Q778Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.75
50m (1) 28.32
28.32
100m (2) 56.62
28.30
KA USOWSKIJan0.50
150m (3) 01:26.56
29.94
200m (4) 02:00.33
33.77
MAJERSKIJakub0.25
250m (5) 02:24.94
24.61
300m (6) 02:52.97
28.03
KOZIEJKOBartlomiej0.43
350m (7) 03:18.41
25.44
400m (8) 03:45.31
26.90
32Japan JPN3:45.3401.84Q778Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YOSHIDAKeisuke0.63
50m (1) 28.82
28.82
100m (2) 59.16
30.34
HANAGURUMAYu0.30
150m (3) 01:28.34
29.18
200m (4) 02:00.82
32.48
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.04
250m (5) 02:24.92
24.10
300m (6) 02:53.23
28.31
TANIGUCHITaku0.36
350m (7) 03:18.03
24.80
400m (8) 03:45.34
27.31
43Hungary HUN3:45.4101.91Q777Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZOMBORIGabor0.62
50m (1) 27.74
27.74
100m (2) 56.76
29.02
BOHMSebestyen0.22
150m (3) 01:27.13
30.37
200m (4) 02:00.32
33.19
MILAKKristof0.20
250m (5) 02:24.51
24.19
300m (6) 02:52.90
28.39
KALMARAkos0.17
350m (7) 03:18.41
25.51
400m (8) 03:45.41
27.00
52People's Republic of China CHN3:45.7402.24Q774Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGGuanbin0.58
50m (1) 27.53
27.53
100m (2) 56.93
29.40
SUNJiajun0.37
150m (3) 01:25.93
29.00
200m (4) 01:59.58
33.65
SHENJiahao0.46
250m (5) 02:24.45
24.87
300m (6) 02:52.92
28.47
HONGJinquan0.31
350m (7) 03:17.89
24.97
400m (8) 03:45.74
27.85
64Canada CAN3:46.2302.73Q769Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOMERSETSebastian0.55
50m (1) 27.83
27.83
100m (2) 57.24
29.41
MILANOVICHAlexander Nicholas0.47
150m (3) 01:26.59
29.35
200m (4) 02:00.75
34.16
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.03
250m (5) 02:25.44
24.69
300m (6) 02:54.33
28.89
KNOXFinlay0.25
350m (7) 03:19.41
25.08
400m (8) 03:46.23
26.82
75Italy ITA3:47.3103.81Q758Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CALLONIJohannes0.67
50m (1) 27.85
27.85
100m (2) 57.13
29.28
CECCONThomas0.25
150m (3) 01:27.31
30.18
200m (4) 02:02.90
35.59
BURDISSOFederico0.09
250m (5) 02:27.08
24.18
300m (6) 02:55.48
28.40
DE TULLIOMarco0.30
350m (7) 03:20.99
25.51
400m (8) 03:47.31
26.32
83South Africa RSA3:47.7804.28Q753Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DUVENHAGEHenju0.64
50m (1) 27.68
27.68
100m (2) 58.80
31.12
HOULIEMichael0.37
150m (3) 01:26.73
27.93
200m (4) 01:59.58
32.85
DU PREEZEthan0.41
250m (5) 02:26.09
26.51
300m (6) 02:56.55
30.46
NORTJEGawie0.40
350m (7) 03:20.36
23.81
400m (8) 03:47.78
27.42
94United States of America USA3:47.9104.41752Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HARDEREthan Wayne0.59
50m (1) 27.62
27.62
100m (2) 57.01
29.39
DANGEthan0.40
150m (3) 01:26.47
29.46
200m (4) 02:00.48
34.01
JOHNSONJake0.60
250m (5) 02:25.94
25.46
300m (6) 02:55.45
29.51
BARAOWilliam0.23
350m (7) 03:20.58
25.13
400m (8) 03:47.91
27.33
Australia AUSDNS
Brazil BRADNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
21Poland POL3:45.31Q778Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.75
50m (1) 28.32
28.32
100m (2) 56.62
28.30
KA USOWSKIJan0.50
150m (3) 01:26.56
29.94
200m (4) 02:00.33
33.77
MAJERSKIJakub0.25
250m (5) 02:24.94
24.61
300m (6) 02:52.97
28.03
KOZIEJKOBartlomiej0.43
350m (7) 03:18.41
25.44
400m (8) 03:45.31
26.90
32Japan JPN3:45.3400.03Q778Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YOSHIDAKeisuke0.63
50m (1) 28.82
28.82
100m (2) 59.16
30.34
HANAGURUMAYu0.30
150m (3) 01:28.34
29.18
200m (4) 02:00.82
32.48
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.04
250m (5) 02:24.92
24.10
300m (6) 02:53.23
28.31
TANIGUCHITaku0.36
350m (7) 03:18.03
24.80
400m (8) 03:45.34
27.31
43Hungary HUN3:45.4100.10Q777Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZOMBORIGabor0.62
50m (1) 27.74
27.74
100m (2) 56.76
29.02
BOHMSebestyen0.22
150m (3) 01:27.13
30.37
200m (4) 02:00.32
33.19
MILAKKristof0.20
250m (5) 02:24.51
24.19
300m (6) 02:52.90
28.39
KALMARAkos0.17
350m (7) 03:18.41
25.51
400m (8) 03:45.41
27.00
64Canada CAN3:46.2300.92Q769Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOMERSETSebastian0.55
50m (1) 27.83
27.83
100m (2) 57.24
29.41
MILANOVICHAlexander Nicholas0.47
150m (3) 01:26.59
29.35
200m (4) 02:00.75
34.16
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.03
250m (5) 02:25.44
24.69
300m (6) 02:54.33
28.89
KNOXFinlay0.25
350m (7) 03:19.41
25.08
400m (8) 03:46.23
26.82
75Italy ITA3:47.3102.00Q758Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CALLONIJohannes0.67
50m (1) 27.85
27.85
100m (2) 57.13
29.28
CECCONThomas0.25
150m (3) 01:27.31
30.18
200m (4) 02:02.90
35.59
BURDISSOFederico0.09
250m (5) 02:27.08
24.18
300m (6) 02:55.48
28.40
DE TULLIOMarco0.30
350m (7) 03:20.99
25.51
400m (8) 03:47.31
26.32
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Russian Federation RUS3:43.50Q797Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.66
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 53.62
27.62
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.28
150m (3) 01:22.40
28.78
200m (4) 01:55.89
33.49
MINAKOVAndrei0.42
250m (5) 02:21.48
25.59
300m (6) 02:51.47
29.99
MARKOVDaniil0.32
350m (7) 03:15.84
24.37
400m (8) 03:43.50
27.66
52People's Republic of China CHN3:45.7402.24Q774Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGGuanbin0.58
50m (1) 27.53
27.53
100m (2) 56.93
29.40
SUNJiajun0.37
150m (3) 01:25.93
29.00
200m (4) 01:59.58
33.65
SHENJiahao0.46
250m (5) 02:24.45
24.87
300m (6) 02:52.92
28.47
HONGJinquan0.31
350m (7) 03:17.89
24.97
400m (8) 03:45.74
27.85
83South Africa RSA3:47.7804.28Q753Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DUVENHAGEHenju0.64
50m (1) 27.68
27.68
100m (2) 58.80
31.12
HOULIEMichael0.37
150m (3) 01:26.73
27.93
200m (4) 01:59.58
32.85
DU PREEZEthan0.41
250m (5) 02:26.09
26.51
300m (6) 02:56.55
30.46
NORTJEGawie0.40
350m (7) 03:20.36
23.81
400m (8) 03:47.78
27.42
94United States of America USA3:47.9104.41752Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HARDEREthan Wayne0.59
50m (1) 27.62
27.62
100m (2) 57.01
29.39
DANGEthan0.40
150m (3) 01:26.47
29.46
200m (4) 02:00.48
34.01
JOHNSONJake0.60
250m (5) 02:25.94
25.46
300m (6) 02:55.45
29.51
BARAOWilliam0.23
350m (7) 03:20.58
25.13
400m (8) 03:47.91
27.33
Australia AUSDNS
Brazil BRADNS