Scroll for more

3rd Summer Youth Olympic Games

October 6 - 18, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

12 Oct

Heat 1

12 Oct

Heat 2

12 Oct

Heat 3

12 Oct

Heat 4

12 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11People's Republic of China CHN3:49.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGGuanbin0.55
50m (1) 26.65
26.65
100m (2) 55.31
28.66
SUNJiajun0.36
150m (3) 01:23.24
27.93
200m (4) 01:55.53
32.29
LINXintong0.35
250m (5) 02:22.83
27.30
300m (6) 02:55.05
32.22
YANGJunxuan0.32
350m (7) 03:21.47
26.42
400m (8) 03:49.79
28.32
22Russian Federation RUS3:51.4601.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EGOROVAPolina0.60
50m (1) 30.40
30.40
100m (2) 01:01.98
31.58
MAKAROVAAnastasia0.31
150m (3) 01:35.36
33.38
200m (4) 02:11.98
36.62
MINAKOVAndrei0.39
250m (5) 02:36.55
24.57
300m (6) 03:03.61
27.06
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.33
350m (7) 03:26.90
23.29
400m (8) 03:51.46
24.56
33Japan JPN3:51.7401.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOJIMAMiku0.67
50m (1) 30.73
30.73
100m (2) 01:03.74
33.01
TANIGUCHITaku0.25
150m (3) 01:32.14
28.40
200m (4) 02:04.90
32.76
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.20
250m (5) 02:29.12
24.22
300m (6) 02:56.84
27.72
IKEMOTONagisa0.35
350m (7) 03:23.01
26.17
400m (8) 03:51.74
28.73
44Norway NOR3:56.7506.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOYNINGIngeborg0.58
50m (1) 30.80
30.80
100m (2) 01:02.95
32.15
GRINDHEIMAndre Klippenberg0.05
150m (3) 01:32.28
29.33
200m (4) 02:06.16
33.88
HVASTomoe0.13
250m (5) 02:30.10
23.94
300m (6) 02:59.19
29.09
RYPESTOLMalene0.40
350m (7) 03:26.71
27.52
400m (8) 03:56.75
30.04
55United States of America USA3:56.8107.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WHITERhyan Elizabeth0.59
50m (1) 29.90
29.90
100m (2) 01:02.18
32.28
DANGEthan0.16
150m (3) 01:31.82
29.64
200m (4) 02:06.52
34.70
JOHNSONJake0.29
250m (5) 02:31.68
25.16
300m (6) 03:00.92
29.24
DOUGLASSKate0.20
350m (7) 03:27.42
26.50
400m (8) 03:56.81
29.39
66France FRA3:57.2507.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOUILILila0.60
50m (1) 30.85
30.85
100m (2) 01:03.56
32.71
BASSO-BERTClara0.27
150m (3) 01:36.10
32.54
200m (4) 02:13.05
36.95
COMTESerguei0.32
250m (5) 02:37.81
24.76
300m (6) 03:06.93
29.12
DELICESJean-Marc0.30
350m (7) 03:31.07
24.14
400m (8) 03:57.25
26.18
77Canada CAN3:57.3207.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BROADMadison0.71
50m (1) 29.71
29.71
100m (2) 01:02.68
32.97
MILANOVICHAlexander Nicholas0.58
150m (3) 01:31.73
29.05
200m (4) 02:07.54
35.81
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.10
250m (5) 02:32.25
24.71
300m (6) 03:01.29
29.04
LEIBELKyla Anne0.35
350m (7) 03:27.80
26.51
400m (8) 03:57.32
29.52
88Germany GER3:57.8808.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MROZINSKIJulia0.62
50m (1) 30.18
30.18
100m (2) 01:03.08
32.90
KRONIGERAnna0.02
150m (3) 01:36.39
33.31
200m (4) 02:15.25
38.86
ARMBRUSTERLuca0.31
250m (5) 02:39.53
24.28
300m (6) 03:08.49
28.96
MIROSLAWRafael0.18
350m (7) 03:31.90
23.41
400m (8) 03:57.88
25.98
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11People's Republic of China CHN3:53.10QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PENGXuwei0.61
50m (1) 29.56
29.56
100m (2) 01:01.64
32.08
SUNJiajun0.38
150m (3) 01:29.63
27.99
200m (4) 02:03.24
33.61
HONGJinquan0.42
250m (5) 02:28.37
25.13
300m (6) 02:57.49
29.12
YANGJunxuan0.34
350m (7) 03:23.75
26.26
400m (8) 03:53.10
29.35
21Japan JPN3:54.1401.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOJIMAMiku0.64
50m (1) 31.40
31.40
100m (2) 01:03.96
32.56
HANAGURUMAYu0.10
150m (3) 01:33.06
29.10
200m (4) 02:05.76
32.70
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.19
250m (5) 02:30.53
24.77
300m (6) 02:58.72
28.19
IKEMOTONagisa0.21
350m (7) 03:25.12
26.40
400m (8) 03:54.14
29.02
32Russian Federation RUS3:54.4201.32QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EGOROVAPolina0.68
50m (1) 30.38
30.38
100m (2) 01:02.33
31.95
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.19
150m (3) 01:31.60
29.27
200m (4) 02:04.24
32.64
MARKOVDaniil0.36
250m (5) 02:28.87
24.63
300m (6) 02:59.13
30.26
KLEVANOVICHElizaveta0.39
350m (7) 03:25.97
26.84
400m (8) 03:54.42
28.45
41Canada CAN3:55.3702.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BROADMadison0.63
50m (1) 29.63
29.63
100m (2) 01:02.17
32.54
MILANOVICHAlexander Nicholas0.14
150m (3) 01:30.69
28.52
200m (4) 02:05.29
34.60
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.22
250m (5) 02:30.86
25.57
300m (6) 02:59.84
28.98
LEIBELKyla Anne0.23
350m (7) 03:26.13
26.29
400m (8) 03:55.37
29.24
52Norway NOR3:57.3304.23QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOYNINGIngeborg0.62
50m (1) 30.99
30.99
100m (2) 01:02.83
31.84
GRINDHEIMAndre Klippenberg0.18
150m (3) 01:32.73
29.90
200m (4) 02:07.39
34.66
HVASTomoe0.05
250m (5) 02:31.27
23.88
300m (6) 02:59.73
28.46
RYPESTOLMalene0.35
350m (7) 03:27.75
28.02
400m (8) 03:57.33
29.58
63United States of America USA3:57.4604.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WHITERhyan Elizabeth0.61
50m (1) 29.79
29.79
100m (2) 01:02.17
32.38
DANGEthan0.20
150m (3) 01:31.81
29.64
200m (4) 02:06.79
34.98
JOHNSONJake0.44
250m (5) 02:31.90
25.11
300m (6) 03:01.09
29.19
DOUGLASSKate0.44
350m (7) 03:28.10
27.01
400m (8) 03:57.46
29.36
72France FRA3:57.8004.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOUILILila0.61
50m (1) 31.01
31.01
100m (2) 01:03.35
32.34
BASSO-BERTClara0.25
150m (3) 01:36.46
33.11
200m (4) 02:13.30
36.84
COMTESerguei0.43
250m (5) 02:38.27
24.97
300m (6) 03:07.32
29.05
DELICESJean-Marc0.25
350m (7) 03:31.37
24.05
400m (8) 03:57.80
26.43
83Germany GER3:58.0704.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MROZINSKIJulia0.66
50m (1) 30.36
30.36
100m (2) 01:03.64
33.28
KRONIGERAnna0.20
150m (3) 01:36.40
32.76
200m (4) 02:15.35
38.95
ARMBRUSTERLuca0.21
250m (5) 02:39.31
23.96
300m (6) 03:08.50
29.19
MIROSLAWRafael0.12
350m (7) 03:31.59
23.09
400m (8) 03:58.07
26.48
93Australia AUS3:58.4105.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCKEOWNKaylee0.59
50m (1) 29.42
29.42
100m (2) 01:01.34
31.92
HODGESChelsea0.52
150m (3) 01:33.18
31.84
200m (4) 02:11.71
38.53
JACKSONJoseph0.22
250m (5) 02:37.57
25.86
300m (6) 03:08.34
30.77
BRINKWORTHAshton0.22
350m (7) 03:32.15
23.81
400m (8) 03:58.41
26.26
104Poland POL3:58.7605.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KNOPAleksandra0.63
50m (1) 30.35
30.35
100m (2) 01:03.83
33.48
KA USOWSKIJan0.15
150m (3) 01:32.70
28.87
200m (4) 02:07.53
34.83
MAJERSKIJakub0.39
250m (5) 02:32.64
25.11
300m (6) 03:01.47
28.83
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.08
350m (7) 03:28.22
26.75
400m (8) 03:58.76
30.54
114Sweden SWE3:59.1206.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEELIGERBjoern0.59
50m (1) 26.92
26.92
100m (2) 57.57
30.65
BRUNZELLHannah0.37
150m (3) 01:30.01
32.44
200m (4) 02:08.71
38.70
JUNEVIKSara0.31
250m (5) 02:35.49
26.78
300m (6) 03:09.11
33.62
HANSONRobin0.35
350m (7) 03:32.85
23.74
400m (8) 03:59.12
26.27
125Brazil BRA3:59.4506.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.60
50m (1) 30.81
30.81
100m (2) 01:02.79
31.98
PINHEIRO DE SOUZAVitor0.45
150m (3) 01:33.36
30.57
200m (4) 02:07.74
34.38
PESSANHAMaria Luiza0.29
250m (5) 02:36.51
28.77
300m (6) 03:09.29
32.78
PEIXOTOLucas0.06
350m (7) 03:33.57
24.28
400m (8) 03:59.45
25.88
131Israel ISR3:59.6806.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORBENKOAnastasia0.68
50m (1) 30.42
30.42
100m (2) 01:01.69
31.27
COHEN GROUMIGal0.19
150m (3) 01:32.52
30.83
200m (4) 02:07.47
34.95
POLONSKYLea0.29
250m (5) 02:36.21
28.74
300m (6) 03:09.32
33.11
LOKTEVDenis0.09
350m (7) 03:33.46
24.14
400m (8) 03:59.68
26.22
145South Africa RSA4:01.3308.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DUVENHAGEHenju0.60
50m (1) 27.45
27.45
100m (2) 57.58
30.13
HOULIEMichael0.25
150m (3) 01:25.04
27.46
200m (4) 01:59.32
34.28
COETZEEDune0.59
250m (5) 02:29.14
29.82
300m (6) 03:02.74
33.60
MUNDELLChristin0.33
350m (7) 03:30.98
28.24
400m (8) 04:01.33
30.35
156Hong Kong, China HKG4:02.5109.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.60
50m (1) 31.32
31.32
100m (2) 01:04.96
33.64
MOKKai Tik Marcus0.49
150m (3) 01:35.54
30.58
200m (4) 02:09.27
33.73
LIMNicholas0.37
250m (5) 02:34.95
25.68
300m (6) 03:04.88
29.93
HOTinky0.23
350m (7) 03:32.65
27.77
400m (8) 04:02.51
29.86
162Switzerland SUI4:03.3710.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PONTINoe0.65
50m (1) 28.19
28.19
100m (2) 58.16
29.97
ONIEVA HENRICHElena0.50
150m (3) 01:32.87
34.71
200m (4) 02:11.91
39.04
DJAKOVICAntonio0.39
250m (5) 02:37.27
25.36
300m (6) 03:06.30
29.03
RICHTERLeoni0.18
350m (7) 03:33.14
26.84
400m (8) 04:03.37
30.23
173Mexico MEX4:03.9610.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.58
50m (1) 28.45
28.45
100m (2) 58.50
30.05
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.41
150m (3) 01:27.34
28.84
200m (4) 02:02.22
34.88
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.64
250m (5) 02:30.90
28.68
300m (6) 03:04.30
33.40
SANSORESTayde0.61
350m (7) 03:32.18
27.88
400m (8) 04:03.96
31.78
184Lithuania LTU4:04.0210.92Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAUTKUSAlanas0.58
50m (1) 27.71
27.71
100m (2) 57.04
29.33
TETEREVKOVAKotryna0.42
150m (3) 01:29.44
32.40
200m (4) 02:06.30
36.86
SELEIKAITEAgne0.27
250m (5) 02:34.66
28.36
300m (6) 03:12.07
37.41
PAVLIDIArijus0.28
350m (7) 03:36.46
24.39
400m (8) 04:04.02
27.56
195Argentina ARG4:04.3911.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENDEZJuan Ignacio0.55
50m (1) 28.36
28.36
100m (2) 58.27
29.91
ALBORZENMaria0.36
150m (3) 01:31.89
33.62
200m (4) 02:10.26
38.37
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.41
250m (5) 02:37.30
27.04
300m (6) 03:07.98
30.68
LEMAJulieta0.42
350m (7) 03:34.58
26.60
400m (8) 04:04.39
29.81
206Republic of Moldova MDA4:04.7411.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.64
50m (1) 30.91
30.91
100m (2) 01:02.60
31.69
MOSCENSCAIAAnastasia0.57
150m (3) 01:36.34
33.74
200m (4) 02:13.96
37.62
BORTNICOVNichita0.33
250m (5) 02:40.98
27.02
300m (6) 03:11.76
30.78
SEMIDETNOVIvan0.32
350m (7) 03:36.88
25.12
400m (8) 04:04.74
27.86
217Singapore SGP4:05.6712.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GANChing Hwee0.57
50m (1) 33.70
33.70
100m (2) 01:08.15
34.45
ANGMaximillian Wei0.44
150m (3) 01:38.37
30.22
200m (4) 02:12.87
34.50
ONGJung Yi0.50
250m (5) 02:38.84
25.97
300m (6) 03:07.97
29.13
CHUEChristie May0.53
350m (7) 03:35.66
27.69
400m (8) 04:05.67
30.01
228Finland FIN4:07.8414.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALLSTROMRoni0.60
50m (1) 27.95
27.95
100m (2) 58.10
30.15
LAHTINENLaura0.36
150m (3) 01:31.90
33.80
200m (4) 02:11.84
39.94
HEINOLANea-Amanda0.49
250m (5) 02:40.17
28.33
300m (6) 03:14.59
34.42
BELFERAlexey0.37
350m (7) 03:39.40
24.81
400m (8) 04:07.84
28.44
237Croatia CRO4:09.7116.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SULENTALucija0.67
50m (1) 32.24
32.24
100m (2) 01:06.30
34.06
CULINANika0.25
150m (3) 01:41.02
34.72
200m (4) 02:20.11
39.09
KARACICDominik0.16
250m (5) 02:45.92
25.81
300m (6) 03:16.77
30.85
MARICOgnjen0.09
350m (7) 03:42.03
25.26
400m (8) 04:09.71
27.68
246Kazakhstan KAZ4:15.6022.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
REZVANTSEVAAnastassiya0.71
50m (1) 31.95
31.95
100m (2) 01:05.41
33.46
NAZAROVADiana0.62
150m (3) 01:43.28
37.87
200m (4) 02:25.75
42.47
SHATSKOVKirill0.50
250m (5) 02:51.85
26.10
300m (6) 03:22.14
30.29
OKHOTINSKIYAlen0.47
350m (7) 03:47.84
25.70
400m (8) 04:15.60
27.76
254Colombia COL4:18.0424.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RINCON VELASCOAnthony0.55
50m (1) 27.57
27.57
100m (2) 57.14
29.57
ROMANMaria Clara0.29
150m (3) 01:36.86
39.72
200m (4) 02:21.93
45.07
BECERRAValentina0.34
250m (5) 02:50.74
28.81
300m (6) 03:24.47
33.73
MORALESJuan Manuel0.24
350m (7) 03:50.46
25.99
400m (8) 04:18.04
27.58
268Uzbekistan UZB4:18.9925.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UMUROVAkhmadjon0.66
50m (1) 29.34
29.34
100m (2) 01:02.12
32.78
SIDORCHUKAleksey0.35
150m (3) 01:32.70
30.58
200m (4) 02:07.92
35.22
MENLIBAEVABibigul0.45
250m (5) 02:39.71
31.79
300m (6) 03:18.32
38.61
KRITININANatalya0.27
350m (7) 03:46.49
28.17
400m (8) 04:18.99
32.50
277Chile CHI4:21.9628.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARDILESTrinidad0.67
50m (1) 32.00
32.00
100m (2) 01:05.38
33.38
MARINInes0.32
150m (3) 01:44.32
38.94
200m (4) 02:28.98
44.66
SCHNAPPBenjamin0.71
250m (5) 02:55.62
26.64
300m (6) 03:26.96
31.34
VALDIVIESOMartin Ignacio0.39
350m (7) 03:52.66
25.70
400m (8) 04:21.96
29.30
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
131Israel ISR3:59.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORBENKOAnastasia0.68
50m (1) 30.42
30.42
100m (2) 01:01.69
31.27
COHEN GROUMIGal0.19
150m (3) 01:32.52
30.83
200m (4) 02:07.47
34.95
POLONSKYLea0.29
250m (5) 02:36.21
28.74
300m (6) 03:09.32
33.11
LOKTEVDenis0.09
350m (7) 03:33.46
24.14
400m (8) 03:59.68
26.22
162Switzerland SUI4:03.3703.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PONTINoe0.65
50m (1) 28.19
28.19
100m (2) 58.16
29.97
ONIEVA HENRICHElena0.50
150m (3) 01:32.87
34.71
200m (4) 02:11.91
39.04
DJAKOVICAntonio0.39
250m (5) 02:37.27
25.36
300m (6) 03:06.30
29.03
RICHTERLeoni0.18
350m (7) 03:33.14
26.84
400m (8) 04:03.37
30.23
173Mexico MEX4:03.9604.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.58
50m (1) 28.45
28.45
100m (2) 58.50
30.05
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.41
150m (3) 01:27.34
28.84
200m (4) 02:02.22
34.88
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.64
250m (5) 02:30.90
28.68
300m (6) 03:04.30
33.40
SANSORESTayde0.61
350m (7) 03:32.18
27.88
400m (8) 04:03.96
31.78
254Colombia COL4:18.0418.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RINCON VELASCOAnthony0.55
50m (1) 27.57
27.57
100m (2) 57.14
29.57
ROMANMaria Clara0.29
150m (3) 01:36.86
39.72
200m (4) 02:21.93
45.07
BECERRAValentina0.34
250m (5) 02:50.74
28.81
300m (6) 03:24.47
33.73
MORALESJuan Manuel0.24
350m (7) 03:50.46
25.99
400m (8) 04:18.04
27.58
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Japan JPN3:54.14QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOJIMAMiku0.64
50m (1) 31.40
31.40
100m (2) 01:03.96
32.56
HANAGURUMAYu0.10
150m (3) 01:33.06
29.10
200m (4) 02:05.76
32.70
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.19
250m (5) 02:30.53
24.77
300m (6) 02:58.72
28.19
IKEMOTONagisa0.21
350m (7) 03:25.12
26.40
400m (8) 03:54.14
29.02
52Norway NOR3:57.3303.19QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOYNINGIngeborg0.62
50m (1) 30.99
30.99
100m (2) 01:02.83
31.84
GRINDHEIMAndre Klippenberg0.18
150m (3) 01:32.73
29.90
200m (4) 02:07.39
34.66
HVASTomoe0.05
250m (5) 02:31.27
23.88
300m (6) 02:59.73
28.46
RYPESTOLMalene0.35
350m (7) 03:27.75
28.02
400m (8) 03:57.33
29.58
93Australia AUS3:58.4104.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCKEOWNKaylee0.59
50m (1) 29.42
29.42
100m (2) 01:01.34
31.92
HODGESChelsea0.52
150m (3) 01:33.18
31.84
200m (4) 02:11.71
38.53
JACKSONJoseph0.22
250m (5) 02:37.57
25.86
300m (6) 03:08.34
30.77
BRINKWORTHAshton0.22
350m (7) 03:32.15
23.81
400m (8) 03:58.41
26.26
114Sweden SWE3:59.1204.98Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEELIGERBjoern0.59
50m (1) 26.92
26.92
100m (2) 57.57
30.65
BRUNZELLHannah0.37
150m (3) 01:30.01
32.44
200m (4) 02:08.71
38.70
JUNEVIKSara0.31
250m (5) 02:35.49
26.78
300m (6) 03:09.11
33.62
HANSONRobin0.35
350m (7) 03:32.85
23.74
400m (8) 03:59.12
26.27
145South Africa RSA4:01.3307.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DUVENHAGEHenju0.60
50m (1) 27.45
27.45
100m (2) 57.58
30.13
HOULIEMichael0.25
150m (3) 01:25.04
27.46
200m (4) 01:59.32
34.28
COETZEEDune0.59
250m (5) 02:29.14
29.82
300m (6) 03:02.74
33.60
MUNDELLChristin0.33
350m (7) 03:30.98
28.24
400m (8) 04:01.33
30.35
156Hong Kong, China HKG4:02.5108.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.60
50m (1) 31.32
31.32
100m (2) 01:04.96
33.64
MOKKai Tik Marcus0.49
150m (3) 01:35.54
30.58
200m (4) 02:09.27
33.73
LIMNicholas0.37
250m (5) 02:34.95
25.68
300m (6) 03:04.88
29.93
HOTinky0.23
350m (7) 03:32.65
27.77
400m (8) 04:02.51
29.86
237Croatia CRO4:09.7115.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SULENTALucija0.67
50m (1) 32.24
32.24
100m (2) 01:06.30
34.06
CULINANika0.25
150m (3) 01:41.02
34.72
200m (4) 02:20.11
39.09
KARACICDominik0.16
250m (5) 02:45.92
25.81
300m (6) 03:16.77
30.85
MARICOgnjen0.09
350m (7) 03:42.03
25.26
400m (8) 04:09.71
27.68
268Uzbekistan UZB4:18.9924.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UMUROVAkhmadjon0.66
50m (1) 29.34
29.34
100m (2) 01:02.12
32.78
SIDORCHUKAleksey0.35
150m (3) 01:32.70
30.58
200m (4) 02:07.92
35.22
MENLIBAEVABibigul0.45
250m (5) 02:39.71
31.79
300m (6) 03:18.32
38.61
KRITININANatalya0.27
350m (7) 03:46.49
28.17
400m (8) 04:18.99
32.50
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
41Canada CAN3:55.37QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BROADMadison0.63
50m (1) 29.63
29.63
100m (2) 01:02.17
32.54
MILANOVICHAlexander Nicholas0.14
150m (3) 01:30.69
28.52
200m (4) 02:05.29
34.60
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.22
250m (5) 02:30.86
25.57
300m (6) 02:59.84
28.98
LEIBELKyla Anne0.23
350m (7) 03:26.13
26.29
400m (8) 03:55.37
29.24
72France FRA3:57.8002.43QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOUILILila0.61
50m (1) 31.01
31.01
100m (2) 01:03.35
32.34
BASSO-BERTClara0.25
150m (3) 01:36.46
33.11
200m (4) 02:13.30
36.84
COMTESerguei0.43
250m (5) 02:38.27
24.97
300m (6) 03:07.32
29.05
DELICESJean-Marc0.25
350m (7) 03:31.37
24.05
400m (8) 03:57.80
26.43
83Germany GER3:58.0702.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MROZINSKIJulia0.66
50m (1) 30.36
30.36
100m (2) 01:03.64
33.28
KRONIGERAnna0.20
150m (3) 01:36.40
32.76
200m (4) 02:15.35
38.95
ARMBRUSTERLuca0.21
250m (5) 02:39.31
23.96
300m (6) 03:08.50
29.19
MIROSLAWRafael0.12
350m (7) 03:31.59
23.09
400m (8) 03:58.07
26.48
184Lithuania LTU4:04.0208.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAUTKUSAlanas0.58
50m (1) 27.71
27.71
100m (2) 57.04
29.33
TETEREVKOVAKotryna0.42
150m (3) 01:29.44
32.40
200m (4) 02:06.30
36.86
SELEIKAITEAgne0.27
250m (5) 02:34.66
28.36
300m (6) 03:12.07
37.41
PAVLIDIArijus0.28
350m (7) 03:36.46
24.39
400m (8) 04:04.02
27.56
195Argentina ARG4:04.3909.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENDEZJuan Ignacio0.55
50m (1) 28.36
28.36
100m (2) 58.27
29.91
ALBORZENMaria0.36
150m (3) 01:31.89
33.62
200m (4) 02:10.26
38.37
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.41
250m (5) 02:37.30
27.04
300m (6) 03:07.98
30.68
LEMAJulieta0.42
350m (7) 03:34.58
26.60
400m (8) 04:04.39
29.81
206Republic of Moldova MDA4:04.7409.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.64
50m (1) 30.91
30.91
100m (2) 01:02.60
31.69
MOSCENSCAIAAnastasia0.57
150m (3) 01:36.34
33.74
200m (4) 02:13.96
37.62
BORTNICOVNichita0.33
250m (5) 02:40.98
27.02
300m (6) 03:11.76
30.78
SEMIDETNOVIvan0.32
350m (7) 03:36.88
25.12
400m (8) 04:04.74
27.86
217Singapore SGP4:05.6710.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GANChing Hwee0.57
50m (1) 33.70
33.70
100m (2) 01:08.15
34.45
ANGMaximillian Wei0.44
150m (3) 01:38.37
30.22
200m (4) 02:12.87
34.50
ONGJung Yi0.50
250m (5) 02:38.84
25.97
300m (6) 03:07.97
29.13
CHUEChristie May0.53
350m (7) 03:35.66
27.69
400m (8) 04:05.67
30.01
228Finland FIN4:07.8412.47Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALLSTROMRoni0.60
50m (1) 27.95
27.95
100m (2) 58.10
30.15
LAHTINENLaura0.36
150m (3) 01:31.90
33.80
200m (4) 02:11.84
39.94
HEINOLANea-Amanda0.49
250m (5) 02:40.17
28.33
300m (6) 03:14.59
34.42
BELFERAlexey0.37
350m (7) 03:39.40
24.81
400m (8) 04:07.84
28.44
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11People's Republic of China CHN3:53.10QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PENGXuwei0.61
50m (1) 29.56
29.56
100m (2) 01:01.64
32.08
SUNJiajun0.38
150m (3) 01:29.63
27.99
200m (4) 02:03.24
33.61
HONGJinquan0.42
250m (5) 02:28.37
25.13
300m (6) 02:57.49
29.12
YANGJunxuan0.34
350m (7) 03:23.75
26.26
400m (8) 03:53.10
29.35
32Russian Federation RUS3:54.4201.32QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EGOROVAPolina0.68
50m (1) 30.38
30.38
100m (2) 01:02.33
31.95
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.19
150m (3) 01:31.60
29.27
200m (4) 02:04.24
32.64
MARKOVDaniil0.36
250m (5) 02:28.87
24.63
300m (6) 02:59.13
30.26
KLEVANOVICHElizaveta0.39
350m (7) 03:25.97
26.84
400m (8) 03:54.42
28.45
63United States of America USA3:57.4604.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WHITERhyan Elizabeth0.61
50m (1) 29.79
29.79
100m (2) 01:02.17
32.38
DANGEthan0.20
150m (3) 01:31.81
29.64
200m (4) 02:06.79
34.98
JOHNSONJake0.44
250m (5) 02:31.90
25.11
300m (6) 03:01.09
29.19
DOUGLASSKate0.44
350m (7) 03:28.10
27.01
400m (8) 03:57.46
29.36
104Poland POL3:58.7605.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KNOPAleksandra0.63
50m (1) 30.35
30.35
100m (2) 01:03.83
33.48
KA USOWSKIJan0.15
150m (3) 01:32.70
28.87
200m (4) 02:07.53
34.83
MAJERSKIJakub0.39
250m (5) 02:32.64
25.11
300m (6) 03:01.47
28.83
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.08
350m (7) 03:28.22
26.75
400m (8) 03:58.76
30.54
125Brazil BRA3:59.4506.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.60
50m (1) 30.81
30.81
100m (2) 01:02.79
31.98
PINHEIRO DE SOUZAVitor0.45
150m (3) 01:33.36
30.57
200m (4) 02:07.74
34.38
PESSANHAMaria Luiza0.29
250m (5) 02:36.51
28.77
300m (6) 03:09.29
32.78
PEIXOTOLucas0.06
350m (7) 03:33.57
24.28
400m (8) 03:59.45
25.88
246Kazakhstan KAZ4:15.6022.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
REZVANTSEVAAnastassiya0.71
50m (1) 31.95
31.95
100m (2) 01:05.41
33.46
NAZAROVADiana0.62
150m (3) 01:43.28
37.87
200m (4) 02:25.75
42.47
SHATSKOVKirill0.50
250m (5) 02:51.85
26.10
300m (6) 03:22.14
30.29
OKHOTINSKIYAlen0.47
350m (7) 03:47.84
25.70
400m (8) 04:15.60
27.76
277Chile CHI4:21.9628.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARDILESTrinidad0.67
50m (1) 32.00
32.00
100m (2) 01:05.38
33.38
MARINInes0.32
150m (3) 01:44.32
38.94
200m (4) 02:28.98
44.66
SCHNAPPBenjamin0.71
250m (5) 02:55.62
26.64
300m (6) 03:26.96
31.34
VALDIVIESOMartin Ignacio0.39
350m (7) 03:52.66
25.70
400m (8) 04:21.96
29.30