Scroll for more

17th FINA World Championships

July 14 - 30, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

26 Jul

Heat 1

26 Jul

Heat 2

26 Jul

Heat 3

26 Jul

Heat 4

26 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:38.56WRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.69
50m (1) 25.37
25.37
100m (2) 52.32
26.95
KINGLilly0.37
150m (3) 01:21.87
29.55
200m (4) 01:56.47
34.60
DRESSELCaeleb0.42
250m (5) 02:19.57
23.10
300m (6) 02:46.39
26.82
MANUELSimone0.37
350m (7) 03:11.17
24.78
400m (8) 03:38.56
27.39
22Australia AUS3:41.2102.65OCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.64
50m (1) 25.79
25.79
100m (2) 53.11
27.32
CAVEDaniel0.21
150m (3) 01:20.90
27.79
200m (4) 01:52.40
31.50
McKEONEmma0.26
250m (5) 02:18.69
26.29
300m (6) 02:48.91
30.22
CAMPBELLBronte0.24
350m (7) 03:13.98
25.07
400m (8) 03:41.21
27.23
33Canada CAN3:41.2502.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASSEKylie Jacqueline0.56
50m (1) 28.20
28.20
100m (2) 58.22
30.02
FUNKRichard0.19
150m (3) 01:25.58
27.36
200m (4) 01:57.36
31.78
OLEKSIAKPenny0.03
250m (5) 02:23.22
25.86
300m (6) 02:53.54
30.32
KISILYuri0.02
350m (7) 03:15.98
22.44
400m (8) 03:41.25
25.27
33People's Republic of China CHN3:41.2502.69ASShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.57
50m (1) 25.44
25.44
100m (2) 52.37
26.93
YANZibei0.14
150m (3) 01:19.48
27.11
200m (4) 01:51.35
31.87
ZHANGYufei0.37
250m (5) 02:17.64
26.29
300m (6) 02:48.33
30.69
ZHUMenghui0.26
350m (7) 03:13.33
25.00
400m (8) 03:41.25
27.92
55Great Britain GBR3:41.5603.00ERShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.67
50m (1) 28.96
28.96
100m (2) 59.98
31.02
PEATYAdam0.09
150m (3) 01:25.90
25.92
200m (4) 01:57.10
31.20
GUYJames0.36
250m (5) 02:20.59
23.49
300m (6) 02:47.61
27.02
O'CONNORSiobhan0.26
350m (7) 03:13.37
25.76
400m (8) 03:41.56
28.19
66Russian Federation RUS3:43.0204.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.61
50m (1) 26.03
26.03
100m (2) 53.35
27.32
PRIGODAKirill0.14
150m (3) 01:20.45
27.10
200m (4) 01:51.99
31.54
CHIMROVASvetlana0.21
250m (5) 02:17.98
25.99
300m (6) 02:49.17
31.19
POPOVAVeronika0.25
350m (7) 03:15.29
26.12
400m (8) 03:43.02
27.73
77Germany GER3:46.0307.47Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRAFLisa0.66
50m (1) 29.55
29.55
100m (2) 01:00.55
31.00
KOCHMarco0.39
150m (3) 01:28.31
27.76
200m (4) 02:00.44
32.13
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.27
250m (5) 02:26.55
26.11
300m (6) 02:57.73
31.18
WIERLINGDamian0.30
350m (7) 03:20.63
22.90
400m (8) 03:46.03
25.40
88Italy ITA3:46.3307.77Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILLIMatteo0.64
50m (1) 26.22
26.22
100m (2) 54.24
28.02
MARTINENGHINicolo0.29
150m (3) 01:21.23
26.99
200m (4) 01:53.85
32.62
BIANCHIIlaria0.13
250m (5) 02:20.85
27.00
300m (6) 02:51.10
30.25
PELLEGRINIFederica0.18
350m (7) 03:17.76
26.66
400m (8) 03:46.33
28.57
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:40.28QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.52
50m (1) 25.35
25.35
100m (2) 52.34
26.99
CORDESKevin0.42
150m (3) 01:19.48
27.14
200m (4) 01:51.29
31.81
WORRELLKelsi0.50
250m (5) 02:17.43
26.14
300m (6) 02:47.46
30.03
COMERFORDMallory0.27
350m (7) 03:12.94
25.48
400m (8) 03:40.28
27.34
21Australia AUS3:44.1303.85QOCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
McKEOWNKaylee Rochelle0.58
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 01:00.03
30.98
WILSONMatthew0.11
150m (3) 01:27.67
27.64
200m (4) 01:59.72
32.05
IRVINEGrant0.32
250m (5) 02:23.41
23.69
300m (6) 02:50.81
27.40
JACKShayna0.37
350m (7) 03:16.20
25.39
400m (8) 03:44.13
27.93
32Canada CAN3:44.4604.18QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.65
50m (1) 26.74
26.74
100m (2) 54.44
27.70
FUNKRichard0.14
150m (3) 01:21.73
27.29
200m (4) 01:53.48
31.75
SMITHRebecca0.29
250m (5) 02:19.98
26.50
300m (6) 02:51.05
31.07
van LANDEGHEMChantal0.24
350m (7) 03:16.24
25.19
400m (8) 03:44.46
28.22
42Great Britain GBR3:44.7904.51QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.63
50m (1) 28.58
28.58
100m (2) 59.54
30.96
MURDOCHRoss0.29
150m (3) 01:27.28
27.74
200m (4) 01:59.03
31.75
GUYJames0.48
250m (5) 02:23.04
24.01
300m (6) 02:50.15
27.11
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.66
350m (7) 03:16.84
26.69
400m (8) 03:44.79
27.95
51Russian Federation RUS3:46.0905.81QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.73
50m (1) 25.98
25.98
100m (2) 53.48
27.50
ZANKOVsevolod0.26
150m (3) 01:21.18
27.70
200m (4) 01:53.17
31.99
CHIMROVASvetlana0.20
250m (5) 02:19.95
26.78
300m (6) 02:51.42
31.47
ANDREEVAViktoriia0.31
350m (7) 03:17.39
25.97
400m (8) 03:46.09
28.70
61People's Republic of China CHN3:46.2505.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.56
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.65
27.93
SHIJinglin0.42
150m (3) 01:25.08
31.43
200m (4) 02:00.52
35.44
LIZhuhao0.24
250m (5) 02:24.21
23.69
300m (6) 02:52.53
28.32
ZHUMenghui0.32
350m (7) 03:18.16
25.63
400m (8) 03:46.25
28.09
72Italy ITA3:46.7506.47QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANZIERAMargherita0.65
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:01.03
31.17
MARTINENGHINicolo0.30
150m (3) 01:28.59
27.56
200m (4) 02:01.29
32.70
CODIAPiero0.36
250m (5) 02:25.48
24.19
300m (6) 02:53.20
27.72
di PIETROSilvia0.12
350m (7) 03:18.70
25.50
400m (8) 03:46.75
28.05
83Germany GER3:47.6607.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRAFLisa0.75
50m (1) 29.82
29.82
100m (2) 01:00.69
30.87
VOM LEHNChristian0.12
150m (3) 01:28.67
27.98
200m (4) 02:01.22
32.55
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.20
250m (5) 02:27.41
26.19
300m (6) 02:58.92
31.51
KUSCHMarius0.22
350m (7) 03:21.95
23.03
400m (8) 03:47.66
25.71
93Argentina ARG3:52.4912.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERRINOAndrea0.57
50m (1) 29.80
29.80
100m (2) 01:01.78
31.98
CEBALLOSMacarena0.33
150m (3) 01:34.24
32.46
200m (4) 02:11.29
37.05
GRASSISantiago0.20
250m (5) 02:35.09
23.80
300m (6) 03:03.94
28.85
GRABICHFederico0.16
350m (7) 03:27.37
23.43
400m (8) 03:52.49
25.12
102Japan JPN3:53.6913.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.57
50m (1) 25.47
25.47
100m (2) 53.88
28.41
IMAIRuna0.37
150m (3) 01:26.59
32.71
200m (4) 02:03.18
36.59
SHIMIZUSakiko0.26
250m (5) 02:31.11
27.93
300m (6) 03:02.90
31.79
AMAITsubasa-0.01
350m (7) 03:27.26
24.36
400m (8) 03:53.69
26.43
113Mexico MEX3:54.7414.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ RAMIREZMaria0.66
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:02.72
32.24
de LARA OJEDAMiguel Alejandro0.16
150m (3) 01:30.86
28.14
200m (4) 02:04.08
33.22
RAMIREZDaniel0.36
250m (5) 02:29.21
25.13
300m (6) 02:58.21
29.00
IBANEZ LOPEZLiliana0.25
350m (7) 03:25.39
27.18
400m (8) 03:54.74
29.35
124Estonia EST3:55.9415.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEPPSigrid0.68
50m (1) 30.51
30.51
100m (2) 01:03.06
32.55
ROMANJUKMaria0.13
150m (3) 01:35.18
32.12
200m (4) 02:12.08
36.90
ZIRKKregor0.33
250m (5) 02:36.86
24.78
300m (6) 03:05.45
28.59
ZAITSEVDaniel0.14
350m (7) 03:29.26
23.81
400m (8) 03:55.94
26.68
135Slovakia SVK3:56.7816.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LISTOPADOVAKatarina0.65
50m (1) 29.96
29.96
100m (2) 01:01.68
31.72
KLOBUCNIKTomas0.32
150m (3) 01:30.13
28.45
200m (4) 02:03.16
33.03
MISENDOVABarbora0.33
250m (5) 02:30.90
27.74
300m (6) 03:04.69
33.79
NAGYRichard0.31
350m (7) 03:29.77
25.08
400m (8) 03:56.78
27.01
144South Africa RSA3:57.0216.74AFShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BINEDELLMartin0.59
50m (1) 26.65
26.65
100m (2) 56.17
29.52
CORBETTKaylene0.41
150m (3) 01:28.99
32.82
200m (4) 02:06.93
37.94
JIMMIEClayton0.22
250m (5) 02:32.00
25.07
300m (6) 03:01.60
29.60
GALLAGHERErin0.34
350m (7) 03:27.69
26.09
400m (8) 03:57.02
29.33
154Latvia LAT4:00.7020.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STEINAKristina Silvia0.79
50m (1) 31.55
31.55
100m (2) 01:05.10
33.55
BOBROVSDaniils0.51
150m (3) 01:34.12
29.02
200m (4) 02:07.75
33.63
MASKALENKONikolajs0.52
250m (5) 02:32.71
24.96
300m (6) 03:04.02
31.31
NIKITINAGabriela0.43
350m (7) 03:30.18
26.16
400m (8) 04:00.70
30.52
165Philippines PHI4:03.1122.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OLIVANicole Justine Marie0.76
50m (1) 32.81
32.81
100m (2) 01:07.02
34.21
DEIPARINEJames0.23
150m (3) 01:35.90
28.88
200m (4) 02:09.56
33.66
LACUNAJessie Khing0.30
250m (5) 02:35.75
26.19
300m (6) 03:06.16
30.41
ALKHALDIJasmine0.51
350m (7) 03:33.85
27.69
400m (8) 04:03.11
29.26
176Republic of Moldova MDA4:05.0424.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.73
50m (1) 30.61
30.61
100m (2) 01:02.22
31.61
BULMAGAlina0.63
150m (3) 01:34.64
32.42
200m (4) 02:12.48
37.84
IZBISCIUCPavel0.46
250m (5) 02:38.15
25.67
300m (6) 03:09.55
31.40
PAPONINEvghenii0.54
350m (7) 03:35.38
25.83
400m (8) 04:05.04
29.66
186Kenya KEN4:08.8428.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINASteven Kimani0.71
50m (1) 29.61
29.61
100m (2) 01:00.54
30.93
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.44
150m (3) 01:33.96
33.42
200m (4) 02:13.34
39.38
MUTETIEmily0.46
250m (5) 02:41.92
28.58
300m (6) 03:16.26
34.34
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.02
350m (7) 03:41.12
24.86
400m (8) 04:08.84
27.72
195Faroe Islands FAR4:10.2930.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOENSENSignhild0.72
50m (1) 30.65
30.65
100m (2) 01:04.10
33.45
TOFTUMRoland0.14
150m (3) 01:33.85
29.75
200m (4) 02:10.73
36.88
MORTENSENOli0.42
250m (5) 02:37.84
27.11
300m (6) 03:09.35
31.51
NYSTEDSara0.34
350m (7) 03:38.56
29.21
400m (8) 04:10.29
31.73
206Angola ANG4:15.6835.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUSACatarina0.79
50m (1) 33.78
33.78
100m (2) 01:10.80
37.02
ERVEDOSAMario Alberto Santos0.23
150m (3) 01:40.68
29.88
200m (4) 02:15.87
35.19
FRANCISCODaniel0.65
250m (5) 02:42.53
26.66
300m (6) 03:15.64
33.11
NOBREGAAna0.34
350m (7) 03:44.34
28.70
400m (8) 04:15.68
31.34
217Aruba ARU4:16.6936.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHREUDERSMikel0.74
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:03.75
33.27
GROTERSJordy0.25
150m (3) 01:33.23
29.48
200m (4) 02:08.10
34.87
van den BERGDaniella0.42
250m (5) 02:39.82
31.72
300m (6) 03:17.34
37.52
PONSONAllyson0.18
350m (7) 03:45.63
28.29
400m (8) 04:16.69
31.06
227Maldives MDV5:07.3501:27.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.78
50m (1) 36.75
36.75
100m (2) 01:17.92
41.17
AISHATHSajina0.88
150m (3) 01:58.88
40.96
200m (4) 02:49.45
50.57
ADNANIsmail Muthasim0.30
250m (5) 03:20.36
30.91
300m (6) 03:58.52
38.16
SHAJANAminath0.63
350m (7) 04:30.51
31.99
400m (8) 05:07.35
36.84
Seychelles SEYDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Israel ISRDNS
Madagascar MADDNS
Egypt EGYDNS
Mozambique MOZDNS
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
Finland FINDNS
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.57
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 54.67
28.44
GYURTADaniel-0.11
150m (3) 01:22.19
27.52
200m (4) 01:54.04
31.85
SZILAGYILiliana
250m (5) 02:20.91
26.87
300m (6) 02:52.42
31.51
JAKABOSZsuzsanna
350m (7) 03:18.79
26.37
400m (8) 03:46.96
28.17
Sweden SWEDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINDBORGIda0.54
50m (1) 29.70
29.70
100m (2) 01:01.50
31.80
SKAGIUSJohannes0.13
150m (3) 01:28.77
27.27
200m (4) 02:01.92
33.15
HANSSONLouise-0.06
250m (5) 02:27.95
26.03
300m (6) 03:00.23
32.28
JOHANSSONVictor
350m (7) 03:24.39
24.16
400m (8) 03:50.94
26.55
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
61People's Republic of China CHN3:46.25QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.56
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.65
27.93
SHIJinglin0.42
150m (3) 01:25.08
31.43
200m (4) 02:00.52
35.44
LIZhuhao0.24
250m (5) 02:24.21
23.69
300m (6) 02:52.53
28.32
ZHUMenghui0.32
350m (7) 03:18.16
25.63
400m (8) 03:46.25
28.09
102Japan JPN3:53.6907.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.57
50m (1) 25.47
25.47
100m (2) 53.88
28.41
IMAIRuna0.37
150m (3) 01:26.59
32.71
200m (4) 02:03.18
36.59
SHIMIZUSakiko0.26
250m (5) 02:31.11
27.93
300m (6) 03:02.90
31.79
AMAITsubasa-0.01
350m (7) 03:27.26
24.36
400m (8) 03:53.69
26.43
Seychelles SEYDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:40.28QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.52
50m (1) 25.35
25.35
100m (2) 52.34
26.99
CORDESKevin0.42
150m (3) 01:19.48
27.14
200m (4) 01:51.29
31.81
WORRELLKelsi0.50
250m (5) 02:17.43
26.14
300m (6) 02:47.46
30.03
COMERFORDMallory0.27
350m (7) 03:12.94
25.48
400m (8) 03:40.28
27.34
32Canada CAN3:44.4604.18QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.65
50m (1) 26.74
26.74
100m (2) 54.44
27.70
FUNKRichard0.14
150m (3) 01:21.73
27.29
200m (4) 01:53.48
31.75
SMITHRebecca0.29
250m (5) 02:19.98
26.50
300m (6) 02:51.05
31.07
van LANDEGHEMChantal0.24
350m (7) 03:16.24
25.19
400m (8) 03:44.46
28.22
83Germany GER3:47.6607.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRAFLisa0.75
50m (1) 29.82
29.82
100m (2) 01:00.69
30.87
VOM LEHNChristian0.12
150m (3) 01:28.67
27.98
200m (4) 02:01.22
32.55
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.20
250m (5) 02:27.41
26.19
300m (6) 02:58.92
31.51
KUSCHMarius0.22
350m (7) 03:21.95
23.03
400m (8) 03:47.66
25.71
124Estonia EST3:55.9415.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEPPSigrid0.68
50m (1) 30.51
30.51
100m (2) 01:03.06
32.55
ROMANJUKMaria0.13
150m (3) 01:35.18
32.12
200m (4) 02:12.08
36.90
ZIRKKregor0.33
250m (5) 02:36.86
24.78
300m (6) 03:05.45
28.59
ZAITSEVDaniel0.14
350m (7) 03:29.26
23.81
400m (8) 03:55.94
26.68
135Slovakia SVK3:56.7816.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LISTOPADOVAKatarina0.65
50m (1) 29.96
29.96
100m (2) 01:01.68
31.72
KLOBUCNIKTomas0.32
150m (3) 01:30.13
28.45
200m (4) 02:03.16
33.03
MISENDOVABarbora0.33
250m (5) 02:30.90
27.74
300m (6) 03:04.69
33.79
NAGYRichard0.31
350m (7) 03:29.77
25.08
400m (8) 03:56.78
27.01
176Republic of Moldova MDA4:05.0424.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.73
50m (1) 30.61
30.61
100m (2) 01:02.22
31.61
BULMAGAlina0.63
150m (3) 01:34.64
32.42
200m (4) 02:12.48
37.84
IZBISCIUCPavel0.46
250m (5) 02:38.15
25.67
300m (6) 03:09.55
31.40
PAPONINEvghenii0.54
350m (7) 03:35.38
25.83
400m (8) 04:05.04
29.66
Israel ISRDNS
Madagascar MADDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Russian Federation RUS3:46.09QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.73
50m (1) 25.98
25.98
100m (2) 53.48
27.50
ZANKOVsevolod0.26
150m (3) 01:21.18
27.70
200m (4) 01:53.17
31.99
CHIMROVASvetlana0.20
250m (5) 02:19.95
26.78
300m (6) 02:51.42
31.47
ANDREEVAViktoriia0.31
350m (7) 03:17.39
25.97
400m (8) 03:46.09
28.70
72Italy ITA3:46.7500.66QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANZIERAMargherita0.65
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:01.03
31.17
MARTINENGHINicolo0.30
150m (3) 01:28.59
27.56
200m (4) 02:01.29
32.70
CODIAPiero0.36
250m (5) 02:25.48
24.19
300m (6) 02:53.20
27.72
di PIETROSilvia0.12
350m (7) 03:18.70
25.50
400m (8) 03:46.75
28.05
113Mexico MEX3:54.7408.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ RAMIREZMaria0.66
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:02.72
32.24
de LARA OJEDAMiguel Alejandro0.16
150m (3) 01:30.86
28.14
200m (4) 02:04.08
33.22
RAMIREZDaniel0.36
250m (5) 02:29.21
25.13
300m (6) 02:58.21
29.00
IBANEZ LOPEZLiliana0.25
350m (7) 03:25.39
27.18
400m (8) 03:54.74
29.35
154Latvia LAT4:00.7014.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STEINAKristina Silvia0.79
50m (1) 31.55
31.55
100m (2) 01:05.10
33.55
BOBROVSDaniils0.51
150m (3) 01:34.12
29.02
200m (4) 02:07.75
33.63
MASKALENKONikolajs0.52
250m (5) 02:32.71
24.96
300m (6) 03:04.02
31.31
NIKITINAGabriela0.43
350m (7) 03:30.18
26.16
400m (8) 04:00.70
30.52
165Philippines PHI4:03.1117.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OLIVANicole Justine Marie0.76
50m (1) 32.81
32.81
100m (2) 01:07.02
34.21
DEIPARINEJames0.23
150m (3) 01:35.90
28.88
200m (4) 02:09.56
33.66
LACUNAJessie Khing0.30
250m (5) 02:35.75
26.19
300m (6) 03:06.16
30.41
ALKHALDIJasmine0.51
350m (7) 03:33.85
27.69
400m (8) 04:03.11
29.26
186Kenya KEN4:08.8422.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINASteven Kimani0.71
50m (1) 29.61
29.61
100m (2) 01:00.54
30.93
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.44
150m (3) 01:33.96
33.42
200m (4) 02:13.34
39.38
MUTETIEmily0.46
250m (5) 02:41.92
28.58
300m (6) 03:16.26
34.34
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.02
350m (7) 03:41.12
24.86
400m (8) 04:08.84
27.72
227Maldives MDV5:07.3501:21.26Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.78
50m (1) 36.75
36.75
100m (2) 01:17.92
41.17
AISHATHSajina0.88
150m (3) 01:58.88
40.96
200m (4) 02:49.45
50.57
ADNANIsmail Muthasim0.30
250m (5) 03:20.36
30.91
300m (6) 03:58.52
38.16
SHAJANAminath0.63
350m (7) 04:30.51
31.99
400m (8) 05:07.35
36.84
Egypt EGYDNS
Mozambique MOZDNS
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
21Australia AUS3:44.13QOCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
McKEOWNKaylee Rochelle0.58
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 01:00.03
30.98
WILSONMatthew0.11
150m (3) 01:27.67
27.64
200m (4) 01:59.72
32.05
IRVINEGrant0.32
250m (5) 02:23.41
23.69
300m (6) 02:50.81
27.40
JACKShayna0.37
350m (7) 03:16.20
25.39
400m (8) 03:44.13
27.93
42Great Britain GBR3:44.7900.66QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.63
50m (1) 28.58
28.58
100m (2) 59.54
30.96
MURDOCHRoss0.29
150m (3) 01:27.28
27.74
200m (4) 01:59.03
31.75
GUYJames0.48
250m (5) 02:23.04
24.01
300m (6) 02:50.15
27.11
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.66
350m (7) 03:16.84
26.69
400m (8) 03:44.79
27.95
93Argentina ARG3:52.4908.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERRINOAndrea0.57
50m (1) 29.80
29.80
100m (2) 01:01.78
31.98
CEBALLOSMacarena0.33
150m (3) 01:34.24
32.46
200m (4) 02:11.29
37.05
GRASSISantiago0.20
250m (5) 02:35.09
23.80
300m (6) 03:03.94
28.85
GRABICHFederico0.16
350m (7) 03:27.37
23.43
400m (8) 03:52.49
25.12
144South Africa RSA3:57.0212.89AFShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BINEDELLMartin0.59
50m (1) 26.65
26.65
100m (2) 56.17
29.52
CORBETTKaylene0.41
150m (3) 01:28.99
32.82
200m (4) 02:06.93
37.94
JIMMIEClayton0.22
250m (5) 02:32.00
25.07
300m (6) 03:01.60
29.60
GALLAGHERErin0.34
350m (7) 03:27.69
26.09
400m (8) 03:57.02
29.33
195Faroe Islands FAR4:10.2926.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOENSENSignhild0.72
50m (1) 30.65
30.65
100m (2) 01:04.10
33.45
TOFTUMRoland0.14
150m (3) 01:33.85
29.75
200m (4) 02:10.73
36.88
MORTENSENOli0.42
250m (5) 02:37.84
27.11
300m (6) 03:09.35
31.51
NYSTEDSara0.34
350m (7) 03:38.56
29.21
400m (8) 04:10.29
31.73
206Angola ANG4:15.6831.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUSACatarina0.79
50m (1) 33.78
33.78
100m (2) 01:10.80
37.02
ERVEDOSAMario Alberto Santos0.23
150m (3) 01:40.68
29.88
200m (4) 02:15.87
35.19
FRANCISCODaniel0.65
250m (5) 02:42.53
26.66
300m (6) 03:15.64
33.11
NOBREGAAna0.34
350m (7) 03:44.34
28.70
400m (8) 04:15.68
31.34
217Aruba ARU4:16.6932.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHREUDERSMikel0.74
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:03.75
33.27
GROTERSJordy0.25
150m (3) 01:33.23
29.48
200m (4) 02:08.10
34.87
van den BERGDaniella0.42
250m (5) 02:39.82
31.72
300m (6) 03:17.34
37.52
PONSONAllyson0.18
350m (7) 03:45.63
28.29
400m (8) 04:16.69
31.06
Finland FINDNS
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.57
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 54.67
28.44
GYURTADaniel-0.11
150m (3) 01:22.19
27.52
200m (4) 01:54.04
31.85
SZILAGYILiliana
250m (5) 02:20.91
26.87
300m (6) 02:52.42
31.51
JAKABOSZsuzsanna
350m (7) 03:18.79
26.37
400m (8) 03:46.96
28.17
Sweden SWEDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINDBORGIda0.54
50m (1) 29.70
29.70
100m (2) 01:01.50
31.80
SKAGIUSJohannes0.13
150m (3) 01:28.77
27.27
200m (4) 02:01.92
33.15
HANSSONLouise-0.06
250m (5) 02:27.95
26.03
300m (6) 03:00.23
32.28
JOHANSSONVictor
350m (7) 03:24.39
24.16
400m (8) 03:50.94
26.55