Scroll for more

18th FINA World Championships

July 12 - 28, 2019
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women Team Free Combination

Preliminary

18 Jul

Final

20 Jul
Country
Japan JPNShow more
Family NameFirst Name
TSUKAMOTOMayu
MARUMOKei
YANAGISAWAAkane
YOSHIDAMegumu
YASUNAGAMashiro
FUKUMURAJuka
KYOGOKUOkina
KIJIMAMoeka
INUIYukiko
KUMAGAIHinata
Thailand THAShow more
Family NameFirst Name
SOMYOSPatcharaporn
KHUNCHEAYAthicha
JARUPRADITLERTChantaras
SAENGRUSAMEEArpapat
CHAYAWARARAKPatrawee
PRANGArmenah
PONGSUWANPongpimporn
SONGPANSupitchaya
TOOMCHAYVoranan
YOOKITTICHAIKuntida
Kazakhstan KAZShow more
Family NameFirst Name
ABDULINAKarina
MAKAROVAXeniya
SIMONOVAYekaterina
KRYLOVAYelena
BOLATOVANargiza
YEZDAKOVAOlga
KAKUTIAEteri
ZHIYENGAZYZhaniya
KURMANGALIYEVAAigerim
RUSSANOVAJennifer
Belarus BLRShow more
Family NameFirst Name
VYSOTSKAYAAliaksandra
SUVALAVAAnastasiya
BUTSELVera
KOUTSUNHanna
VALASACHValeryia
KULIASHOVAKseniya
NAVASIOLAVAAnastasiya
TRATSEUSKAYAKseniya
KUDZINAYana
KIRYLIUKMarharyta
Greece GREShow more
Family NameFirst Name
GIALAMAKrystalenia
KARIORIDanai
KOURGIANTAKIOlga
PLATANIOTIEvangelia
VASILOPOULOUGeorgia
ZOUZOUNIVioleta
FRAGKAKIEleni
KOFIDIVasiliki
PAPAZOGLOUEvangelia
KOUTSELINIAnastasia
Israel ISRShow more
Family NameFirst Name
OSTROVSKYTali
CHALEMSKYElina
DORFMaya
NASSEEAriel
GREENEmili
POLKAYael
NAHSHONOVNikol
BOBRITSKYShelly
BLECHEREden
LITMANGal
Republic of Korea KORShow more
Family NameFirst Name
KIMJihye
LEEGabin
LEEJae Hyun
BAEKSeoyeon
KIMJunhee
SHINJeongyun
LEEYoujin
KOOYemo
KIMSojin
SONGMinju
South Africa RSAShow more
Family NameFirst Name
ADONISFaith
SMITHNina
TORINOGiulia
VAARLANDNadine Michaela
DUNDAS-STARRChloe
VAN HUYSSTEENTayla-Jade
MANNERS-WOODEmma
OTTOSabrina Andrea
MUSSONCourtney
WHYTEShannon Jacqueline Alice
STRUGNELLLaura
WILLIAMSSarah
Slovakia SVKShow more
Family NameFirst Name
NOVOTNABarbora
SLEZAKOVARebecca
DAABOUSOVANada
MCDONNELLLinda
MISKECHOVADiana
BARTOVICOVAHana
RIEGEROVAViktoria
DIKYChiara
LISALaura
IAKOVLEVAnastasia
Hungary HUNShow more
Family NameFirst Name
GERSTENKORNMira
PENTEKLili Hajnal
APATHYAnna
KASSAIKamilla
GACSBoglarka
SZABOAnna
HUNGLERSzabina Mercedesz
DAVIDJanka Krisztina
TERAVAGIMOVVirag
FARKASDora
Russian Federation RUSShow more
Family NameFirst Name
DOROSHKOMayya
CHIGIREVAVlada
KALANCHAMikhaela
SUBBOTINAVarvara
SHISHKINAAlla
KOMARPolina
KALININAVeronika
ARKHIPOVSKAIAAnastasiia
GOLIADKINAMaryna
SHUROCHKINAMaria
Ukraine UKRShow more
Family NameFirst Name
SHYNKARENKOAlina
KOVALENKOOleksandra
ALEKSIIVAVladyslava
ALEKSIIVAMaryna
APRIELIEVAValeriia
HRYSKOVeronika
REZNIKKateryna
SAVCHUKAnastasiya
YAKHNOYelyzaveta
NARIEZHNAYana
Brazil BRAShow more
Family NameFirst Name
CASALEVitoria
VELOSOAnna Giulia
MICCUCIMaria Eduarda
BRUNOMaria
COUTINHOMaria
BORGESLuisa
REGLYGabriela
STEPHANGiovana
MOLINOSLorena
MICCUCILaura
People's Republic of China CHNShow more
Family NameFirst Name
XIAOYanning
GUOLi
SUNWenyan
CHANGHao
LIANGXinping
YINChengxin
FENGYu
TANGMengni
WANGQianyi
CHENGWentao
Italy ITAShow more
Family NameFirst Name
CERRUTILinda
GALLIGemma
DI CAMILLOCostanza
SALAFederica
DEIDDAFrancesca
CAVANNADomiziana
PEZONEAlessia
CALLEGARIBeatrice
FERROCostanza
PICCOLIEnrica