Scroll for more

FINA Artistic Swimming World Series 2019 #4

April 27 - 29, 2019
Women

Women Solo Technical

RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryExecution SynchronizationImpressionElementsTotal Points
1KOLESNICHENKOSvetlanaRussian Federation RUS28.400028.800036.825294.0252
2INUIYukikoJapan JPN27.800027.800036.415992.0159
3CARBONELLOnaSpain ESP27.300027.600035.631790.5317
4SIMONEAUJacquelineCanada CAN26.500026.800034.791688.0916
5ALEXANDRIVasilikiAustria AUT26.000025.800034.051385.8513
6SHORTMANKateGreat Britain GBR25.300025.100032.695683.0956
7MECHNIGLaraLiechtenstein LIE24.300024.400031.825680.5256
8DAABOUSOVANadaSlovakia SVK23.200023.300031.488177.9881
9DUFKOVAAlzbetaCzech Republic CZE23.100023.700030.192176.9921
10PHAN MANHNhiVietnam VIE20.400021.100025.994466.9944
BOJERMarleneGermany GER0.00000.00000.00000.0000