Overall Ranking

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Russian Federation - RUS  MOROZOV  Vladimir 150000
2  Lithuania - LTU  RAPSYS  Danas 100000
3  Netherlands - NED  KAMMINGA  Arno 50000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Australia - AUS CAMPBELL  Cate  150000
2  Hungary - HUN HOSSZU  Katinka  100000
3  Sweden - SWE  COLEMAN Michelle  50000

 

Cluster 3 - Kazan (RUS) / Doha (QAT)

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Russian Federation - RUS  CHUPKOV  Anton 50000
2  Netherlands - NED  KAMMINGA  Arno 35000
3  Russian Federation - RUS  MOROZOV  Vladimir 30000
4  Japan - JPN  KOSEKI  Yasuhiro 20000
5  United States of America - USA  ANDREW  Michael 10000
6  Lithuania - LTU  RAPSYS  Danas 5000
7  Japan - JPN  SUNAMA  Keita 4000
8  Hungary - HUN  SZABO  Szebasztian 3000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Australia - AUS  CAMPBELL  Cate 50000
2  Netherlands - NED  TOUSSAINT  Kira 35000
3  Hungary - HUN  HOSSZU  Katinka 30000
4  Australia - AUS  McKEOWN  Kaylee 20000
5  Australia - AUS  SEEBOHM  Emily 10000
6  Hungary - HUN JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 5000
7  Sweden - SWE  COLEMAN Michelle 4000
8  Brazil - BRA  CONCEICAO  Jhennifer 3000

 

Cluster 2 - Budapest (HUN) / Berlin (GER)

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Netherlands-NED KAMMINGA Arno 50000
2 Russian Federation-RUS MOROZOV Vladimir 35000
3 Lithuania-LTU RAPSYS Danas 30000
4 Hungary-HUN MILAK Kristof 20000
5 Japan-JPN IRIE Ryosuke 10000
6 United States of America-USA ANDREW Michael 5000
7 Hungary-HUN SZABO Szebasztian 4000
8 People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Ruixan 3000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Australia-AUS CAMPBELL Cate 50000
2 Netherlands-NED TOUSSAINT Kira 35000
3 Hungary-HUN HOSSZU Katinka 30000
4 Sweden-SWE COLEMAN Michelle 20000
5 Hungary-HUN JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 10000
6 Netherlands-NED KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 5000
7 Australia-AUS GOUGH Maddy 4000
8 Canada-CAN RUCK Taylor 3000

 

Cluster 1 - Tokyo (JPN)/ Jinan (CHN) /  Singapore (SGP)

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Russian Federation-RUS MOROZOV Vladimir 50000
2 United States of America-USA WILSON Andrew 35000
3 Lithuania-LTU RAPSYS Danas 30000
4 Australia-AUS LARKIN Mitch 20000
5 United States of America-USA ANDREW Michael 10000
6 Hungary-HUN SZABO Szebasztian 5000
7 Australia-AUS FRASER-HOLMES Thomas 4000
8 Australia-AUS IRVINE Grant 3000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Hungary-HUN HOSSZU Katinka 50000
2 Australia-AUS CAMPBELL Cate 35000
3 Australia-AUS SEEBOHM Emily 30000
4 Sweden-SWE COLEMAN Michelle 20000
5 Australia-AUS BARRATT Holly 10000
6 Hungary-HUN JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 5000
7 Jamaica-JAM ATKINSON Alia 4000
8 United States of America-USA SULLIVAN Erica 3000