Rank


Men - 3m SPRINGBOARD
      CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Canada -CAN GAGNE Philippe 18     18 1
Great Britain -GBR LAUGHER Jack 16     16 2
United States of America -USA HIXON Mike 14     14 3
Russian Federation -RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita 12     12 4
Ukraine -UKR KOLODIY Oleg 10     10 5
Mexico -MEX CELAYA HERNANDEZ Juan 8     8 6
Great Britain -GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel 6     6 7
Russian Federation -RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii 5     5 8
Puerto Rico -PUR QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael 4     4 9
Mexico -MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel 3     3 10
United States of America -USA HERRERA Briadam 2     2 11
Canada -CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois 1     1 12
Women - 3m SPRINGBOARD
      CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Canada -CAN ABEL Jennifer 18     18 1
Russian Federation -RUS POLIAKOVA Mariia 16     16 2
Australia -AUS SMITH Anabelle 14     14 3
Australia -AUS QIN Esther 12     12 4
Canada -CAN WARE Pamela 10     10 5
Russian Federation -RUS ILINYKH Kristina 8     8 6
Great Britain -GBR REID Grace 6     6 7
United States of America -USA COBURN Maria 5     5 8
Netherlands -NED JANSEN Inge 4     4 9
New Zealand -NZL CUI Elizabeth 3     3 10
Mexico -MEX HERNANDEZ TORRES Melany 2     2 11
Men - 10m PLATFORM
      CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Great Britain -GBR WILLIAMS Noah 18     18 1
Russian Federation -RUS MINIBAEV Viktor 16     16 2
Russian Federation -RUS BONDAR Aleksandr 14     14 3
Canada -CAN RIENDEAU Vincent 12     12 4
Great Britain -GBR DALEY Thomas 10     10 5
Canada -CAN ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan 8     8 6
United States of America -USA LOSCHIAVO Brandon 6     6 7
Mexico -MEX GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan 5     5 8
Australia -AUS ROUSSEAU Cassiel 4     4 9
Puerto Rico -PUR QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael 3     3 10
Women - 10m PLATFORM
      CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Canada -CAN BENFEITO Meaghan 18     18 1
Russian Federation -RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia 16     16 2
Malaysia -MAS PAMG Pandelela 14     14 3
Great Britain -GBR TOULSON Lois 12     12 4
United States of America -USA BROMBERG Samantha 10     10 5
United States of America -USA SCHNELL Delaney 8     8 6
Australia -AUS HINGSTON Laura 6     6 7
Russian Federation -RUS BELIAEVA Ekaterina 5     5 8
Mexico -MEX OROZCO LOZA Alejandra 4     4 9
Netherlands -NED VAN DUIJN Celine 3     3 10
Canada -CAN McKAY Caeli 2     2 11
Men - 3m SPRINGBOARD - SYNCHRO
  CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Russian Federation -RUS 27     27 1
Great Britain -GBR 24     24 2
Mexico -MEX 21     21 3
Canada -CAN 18     18 4
United States of America -USA 15     15 5
Ukraine -UKR 12     12 6
Germany -GER 9     9 7
Women - 3m SPRINGBOARD - SYNCHRO
  CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Canada -CAN 27     27 1
Mexico -MEX 24     24 2
Russian Federation -RUS 21     21 3
Great Britain -GBR 18     18 4
Australia -AUS 15     15 5
Netherlands -NED 12     12 6
Men - 10m PLATFORM - SYNCHRO
  CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Russian Federation -RUS 27     27 1
Mexico -MEX 24     24 2
Canada -CAN 21     21 3
United States of America -USA 18     18 4
Great Britain -GBR 15     15 5
Australia -AUS 12     12 6
Women - 10m PLATFORM - SYNCHRO
  CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Canada -CAN 27     27 1
Malaysia -MAS 24     24 2
Russian Federation -RUS 21     21 3
United States of America -USA 18     18 4
Great Britain -GBR 15     15 5
Mexico -MEX 12     12 6
Australia -AUS 9     9 7
Mixed - 3m SPINGBOARD - SYNCHRO
  CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Canada -CAN 27     27 1
Great Britain -GBR 24     24 2
Mexico -MEX 21     21 3
New Zealand -NZL 18     18 4
United States of America -USA 15     15 5
Mixed - 10m PLATFORM - SYNCHRO
  CAN RUS GBR Total Points Rank
Russian Federation -RUS 27     27 1
Mexico -MEX 24     24 2
Canada -CAN 21     21 3
United States of America -USA 18     18 4