As per Rules & Regulations 11.3, the overall top six divers/teams that have attended all legs of the Series will receive prize money

Find the results here

 3m Springboard Men

# Athlete Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 XIE Siyi CHN
16
18 16 16
66
2 LAUGHER Jack GBR
18
16 12 18
64
3 CAO Yuan CHN
14
14 18 14
60
4 ZAKHAROV Ilia RUS
12
8 14 12
46
5 KVASHA Illlya UKR
10
6 10 10
36
6 PACHECO Rommel MEX 4 10 6 8
28
6 HAUSDING Patrick GER
3
12 5 3
23
8 KUZNETSOV Evgenii RUS
6
5 2 6
19
9 IMBEAU-DULAC Francois CAN 2 2 8 4 16
10 FECK Stephan GER 5 4 1 5 15
11 GAGNE Philippe CAN 8 3 3   14
12 DINGLEY Oliver IRL 1 1 4 2 8
13 DORMAN Sam USA     1 1 13

10m Platform Men

# Athlete Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 CHEN Aisen CHN
18
18 18 18
72
2 YANG Hao CHN
16
14 16 16
62
3 DALEY Thomas GBR
14
16 14 14
58
4 BONDAR Aleksandr RUS
12
12 6 8
38
5 AUFFRET Benjamin FRA
10
10 10 6
36
5 MINIBAEV Viktor RUS
6
6 12 12
36
7 BEDGGOOD Domonic AUS
2
5 8 10
25
8 RIENDEAU Vincent CAN
8
8 5 3
24
9 DOLGOV Maksym UKR 5 2 4 5 16
10 QINTERO Rafael PUR 4 4 3   11
11 BALLEZA Jose Diego MEX 3 3     6
12 WILLARS Randal MEX       4 4
13 DEL VALLE Mario Alberto MEX     2   2

3m Springboard Synchro Men

# Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 CHN
27
27 27 21
102
2 RUS
21
21 21 27
90
3 GBR
24
24 24 9
81
4 MEX
15
18 15 24
72
5 GER 18 12 18 15 63
6 CAN 12 15 12 7.5 46.5
7 ITA     9 12 21
8 USA       18 18

10m Platform Synchro Men

# Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 CHN
27
27 27 27
108
2 GER
24
24 24 24
96
3 RUS
21
21 18 21
81
4 MEX
15
18 15 15
63
5 GBR
18
  21 18
57
6 UKR
12
15 M 12
39

M: Medical Certificate

 

3m Springboard Women

# Athlete Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 SHI Tingmao CHN
18
18 18 18
72
2 KEENEY Maddison AUS
14
14 12 14
54
3 ABEL Jennifer CAN
12
12 14 12
50
4 CHANG Yani CHN
16
16    
32
4 WANG Han CHN     16 16
32
6 QIN Esther AUS
8
10 4 6
28
6 TORRANCE Katherine GBR
10
4 6 8
28
8 REID Grace GBR
5
6 8 5
24
9 ILINYKH Fristina RUS 6 5 10   21
10 NG Yan Yee MAS 4 8 5   17
11 WARE Pamela CAN       10 10
12 BERTOCCHI Elena ITA     3 4 7
13 FREYER Friederike GER       3 3

10m Platform Women

# Athlete Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 SI Yajie CHN
18
18 16 18
70
2 REN Qian CHN
16
16 18 14
64
3 BENFEITO Meaghan CAN
12
12 12 10
46
4 DEL ANGEL Viviana MEX
10
3 14 12
39
5 PAMG Pandelela MAS
5
5 8 8
26
6 TIMOSHININA Iuliia RUS
3
10 5 5
23
7 SABRI Nur Dhabitah MAS
4
4 10 3
21
8 KIM Mi Rae PRK 14 6     20
8 KIM Kuk Hyang PRK 6 14     20
10 WU Melissa AUS       16 16
11 TOTH Celina CAN     6 6 12
12 ITAHASHI Minami JPN 8       8
12 GILLILAND Tarrin USA   8     8
14 TOULSON Lois GBR       4 4
14 CHUINSYSHENA Anna RUS     4   4
16 BELOVA Valeriia RUS       2 2

3m Springboard Synchro Women

# Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 CHN
27
27 27 27
108
2 AUS
24
24 21 21
90
3 CAN
18
21 12 24
75
4 GBR
15
12 18 18
63
5 RUS
21
15 24  
60
6 MAS 12 18 15   45
7 GER 9 9 M 15 33

M: Medical Certificate

10m Platform Synchro Women

# Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 CHN
27
27 27 27
108
2 MAS
24
21 18 24
87
3 CAN
18
18 24 18
78
4 GBR
15
15 15 21
66
5 RUS
12
9 21 12
54
6 PKR 21 24     45
7 USA 9 12   15 36
8 MEX 7.5 7.5     15

 

3m Springboard Synchro Mixed

# Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Windsor Kazan Total
1 CHN
27
27 27 27
108
2 CAN
21
24 24 24
93
3 AUS
24
21 12 21
78
4 GBR
18
15 21 18
72
5 MEX 12 18 18 15 63
6 RUS 15 12 15 9 51
7 ITA     9 12 21

10m Platform Synchro Mixed

# Fed. Beijing Guangzhou Kazan Windsor Total
1 CHN
27
27 27 27
108
2 AUS
18
21 21 21
81
3 CAN
21
15 18 24
78
3 RUS
24
18 24 12
78
5 MEX 15 24 12 18 69
6 ITA     15 15 30