MEN
      Doha (QAT) Victoria (SEY) Setubal (POR) Balatonfured (HUN) St. Lac-Jean (CAN) Lac Mégantic (CAN) Chun'an (CHN) Taiwan (TPE) Abu Dhabi (UAE)   Rank
WEERTMAN Ferry Netherlands-NED 20 12 14             46 1
RUFFINI Simone Italy-ITA 16 20 6             42 2
BURNELL Jack Great Britain-GBR 2 18 16             36 3
FURLAN Matteo Italy-ITA 10 10 12             32 4
SANZULLO Mario Italy-ITA 2 8 18             28 5
MUFFELS Rob Frederik Germany-GER 6 16 2             24 6
RASOVSZKY Kristof Hungary-HUN 2 2 20             24 6
AUBRY David France-FRA 18 0 0             18 8
WASCHBURGER Andreas Germany-GER 8 6 2             16 9
MANZI Andrea Italy-ITA 0 14 2             16 9
SCHOUTEN Marcel Netherlands-NED 2 3 10             15 11
REYMOND Axel France-FRA 14 0 0             14 12
PALTRINIERI Gregorio Italy-ITA 12 0 0             12 13
SMITS Pepijn Netherlands-NED 2 2 8             12 13
REICHERT Christian Germany-GER 2 4 0             6 15
MEISSNER Soren Detlef Germany-GER 2 2 2             6 15
ROBINSON Tobias Patrick Great Britain-GBR 2 2 2             6 15
MARTINEZ MURCIA Alberto Spain-ESP 2 0 4             6 15
VILLARINHO Diogo Brazil-BRA 2 2 2             6 15
DO CARMO Allan Brazil-BRA 2 2 2             6 15
KHUDYAKOV Vitaliy Kazakhstan-KAZ 2 2 2             6 15
PONTE Fernando Brazil-BRA 2 2 2             6 15
KENENBAYEV Kenessary Kazakhstan-KAZ 2 2 2             6 15
SLOMAN Nicholas James Australia-AUS 2 0 3             5 24
FONTAINE Logan France-FRA 4 0 0             4 25
HERWIG Marcus Germany-GER 2 0 2             4 25
HUITENGA Simon Australia-AUS 2 0 2             4 25
SIGNORINI Oliver Australia-AUS 2 0 2             4 25
MASSE-SAVARD Nicolas Canada-CAN 2 2 0             4 25
ARMSTRONG Bailey Australia-AUS 2 0 2             4 25
SODEMANN Elliot Sweden-SWE 2 0 2             4 25
FAN Hau-Li Canada-CAN 2 2 0             4 25
BRANDL David Austria-AUT 2 0 2             4 25
JEDEL Christopher Sweden-SWE 2 0 2             4 25
AN Jiabao People's Republic of China-CHN 2 0 2             4 25
AOKI Yosuke Japan-JPN 2 0 2             4 25
HIRAI Yasunari Japan-JPN 3 0 0             3 37
JOHANSSON Victor Sweden-SWE 2 0 0             2 38
COCCORDANO Aubin Louis France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
PIELOWSKI Krzysztof Poland-POL 2 0 0             2 38
ENDERICA SALGADO Esteban Ecuador-ECU 2 0 0             2 38
BATTE Clement Raymond France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
VANDEVELDE Alexis Leon France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
HUGHES Caleb Great Britain-GBR 2 0 0             2 38
ANDRADE BUDINO Gaspar Spain-ESP 2 0 0             2 38
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
NONAKA Taiki Japan-JPN 2 0 0             2 38
MOKHFI Naim France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
STUDZINSKI Alexander Germany-GER 2 0 0             2 38
SAILLARD Hugo Frederic France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
KRASNIQI Arti Germany-GER 2 0 0             2 38
WATANUKI Kaito Japan-JPN 2 0 0             2 38
COLMANT Baptiste France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
KUKLA Clement Jean France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
LIU Shuyi People's Republic of China-CHN 2 0 0             2 38
MINAMIDE Taishin Japan-JPN 2 0 0             2 38
LE CORRE Pablo France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
NEGRIS Dimitrios Greece-GRE 2 0 0             2 38
POP ACEV Evgenij The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia-MKD 2 0 0             2 38
ZITOUNI Fares France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
WALLART Jules Laurent France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
HEDLIN Eric Canada-CAN 2 0 0             2 38
ZU Lijun People's Republic of China-CHN 2 0 0             2 38
FARINANGO David Ecuador-ECU 2 0 0             2 38
DEBRIL Marin Remy France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
AL QASMI Aiman Oman-OMA 2 0 0             2 38
OUABDESSELAM Leo France-FRA 2 0 0             2 38
MOHAMED Abdelrahman Qatar-QAT 2 0 0             2 38
PAYET Damien Seychelles-SEY OTL 2 0             2 38
PAYET Bertrand Seychelles-SEY OTL 2 0             2 38
HO Chad South Africa-RSA 0 2 0             2 38
SANTIAGO BETANCOR Raul Spain-ESP 0 0 2             2 38
CASEY Brendan United States of America-USA 0 0 2             2 38
VERANI Dario Italy-ITA 0 0 2             2 38
FINCO Alexandre Brazil-BRA 0 0 2             2 38
HERON David Australia-AUS 0 0 2             2 38
CHERVYNSKIY Igor Ukraine-UKR 0 0 2             2 38
SAFRA Yuval Israel-ISR 0 0 2             2 38
GIL TARAZONA Pol Spain-ESP 0 0 2             2 38
CAMPOS Tiago Portugal-POR 0 0 2             2 38
ROLLO Nicholas Australia-AUS 0 0 2             2 38
TOLEDANO Shai Israel-ISR 0 0 2             2 38
AYDARSKI Ventsislav Bulgaria-BUL 0 0 2             2 38
MIYAMOTO Yohsuke [JAP]-JAP 0 0 2             2 38
GIL Rafael Portugal-POR 0 0 2             2 38
SCOTT Matthew New Zealand-NZL 0 0 2             2 38
CHENG Long People's Republic of China-CHN 0 0 2             2 38
BALAUDO Aquiles Argentina-ARG 0 0 2             2 38
CARVALHO Jose Portugal-POR 0 0 2             2 38
ELAMRAWY Marwan Egypt-EGY 0 0 2             2 38
WANG Yunze People's Republic of China-CHN 0 0 2             2 38
STRAUB Ruwen Germany-GER 0 DNF 0             0 93
AL-OBAIDLY Abdulaziz Qatar-QAT 0 NT 0             0 93
WOMEN
      Doha (QAT) Victoria (SEY) Setubal (POR) Balatonfured (HUN) St. Lac-Jean (CAN) Lac Mégantic (CAN) Chun'an (CHN) Taiwan (TPE) Abu Dhabi (UAE)   Rank
VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon Netherlands-NED 20 10 18             48 1
BECK Leonie Germany-GER 18 14 10             42 2
CUNHA Ana Marcela Brazil-BRA 14 18 8             40 3
WUNRAM Finnia Germany-GER 16 2 14             32 4
BRIDI Arianna Italy-ITA 8 20 2             30 5
BRUNI Rachele Italy-ITA 4 12 12             28 6
DE MEMME Martina Italy-ITA 12 16 0             28 6
ANDERSON Haley United States of America-USA 0 0 20             20 8
LEE Kareena Australia-AUS 2 0 16             18 9
GUBECKA Chelsea Lea Australia-AUS 10 0 2             12 10
JUNGBLUT Viviane Brazil-BRA 2 8 2             12 10
GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia Italy-ITA 3 4 4             11 12
XIN Xin People's Republic of China-CHN 2 6 2             10 13
MAURER Angela Germany-GER 2 2 6             10 13
CASSIGNOL Oceane Maryse France-FRA 6 0 0             6 15
AREVALO SALINAS Samantha Ecuador-ECU 2 2 2             6 15
OLASZ Anna Hungary-HUN 2 2 2             6 15
VERMEULEN Esmee Netherlands-NED 2 2 2             6 15
HUSKISSON Danielle Great Britain-GBR 2 2 2             6 15
BOSSLET Sarah Germany-GER 2 2 2             6 15
ZIHSLER Svenja Germany-GER 2 2 2             6 15
DEARING Alice Great Britain-GBR 2 3 0             5 22
MORIYAMA Yukimi Japan-JPN 2 2 0             4 23
BOY Lea Germany-GER 2 0 2             4 23
HORNER Stephanie Canada-CAN 2 2 0             4 23
BRAZIER Mackenzie Morgan Australia-AUS 2 0 2             4 23
NIIKURA Minami Japan-JPN 2 0 2             4 23
GUBECKA Chloe Anne Australia-AUS 2 0 2             4 23
TIAN Muran People's Republic of China-CHN 0 2 2             4 23
TRAVIS Chase United States of America-USA 0 0 3             3 30
GRANGEON Lara France-FRA 2 0 0             2 31
FURST Adeline France-FRA 2 0 0             2 31
POU Lisa Lydie Madeleine France-FRA 2 0 0             2 31
ARAOUZOU Kalliopi Greece-GRE 2 0 0             2 31
RUIZ Paula Spain-ESP 2 0 0             2 31
SPIWOKS Jeannette Germany-GER 2 0 0             2 31
CHEROUATI Souad Nefissa Algeria-ALG 2 0 0             2 31
BONNET Eva Belgium-BEL 2 0 0             2 31
PANCHISHKO Krystyna Ukraine-UKR 2 0 0             2 31
GRIFFITHS Phoebe Louise Great Britain-GBR 2 0 0             2 31
MAILLE Ilona Michele France-FRA 2 0 0             2 31
SIX Claire Georgina France-FRA 2 0 0             2 31
KIDA Yumi Japan-JPN 0 2 0             2 31
BOY Lea Germany-GER 0 2 0             2 31
JOUISSE Caroline Laure France-FRA 0 2 0             2 31
YANG Caiping People's Republic of China-CHN 0 2 0             2 31
WEBER Michelle South Africa-RSA 0 2 0             2 31
GRIMALDI Martina Italy-ITA 0 0 2             2 31
DA VALDES ALVAREZ Maria Peru-PER 0 0 2             2 31
QU Fang People's Republic of China-CHN 0 0 2             2 31
BRAMONT-ARIAS Maria Alejandra Peru-PER 0 0 2             2 31
OLSSON Ellen Sweden-SWE 0 0 2             2 31
KYRYK Maryna Ukraine-UKR 0 0 2             2 31
INWINKELRIED Romina Soledad [AGR]-AGR 0 0 2             2 31
CHU Xu People's Republic of China-CHN 0 0 2             2 31
BLACKWOOD Hannah New Zealand-NZL 0 0 2             2 31
BURSKA Justyna Dorota Poland-POL DNF 0 0             0 57
LEI Shan People's Republic of China-CHN DNF 0 0             0 57
YAN Siyu People's Republic of China-CHN DSQ 0 0             0 57